Supporting Staff Class III & IV

SNo.NameDesignationCatDOBFirst PostDt.Pres.PostPr.Col.Post
1NATHURAM YADAVAssistant Grade - 3OBC17/05/196220/11/198420/11/199217/01/1992
2MOHD YUNUSAssistant Grade - 3UR26/01/196309/12/198102/01/199214/12/2006
3MANIRAM PRAJAPATIAssistant Grade - 3SC26/08/196307/11/198516/11/200916/11/2009
4 RAJENDRA PRASAD AHIRWARChowkidarSC01/07/198727/07/201627/07/201627/07/2016
5RAMDAS CHARMKARFarrasSC03/07/196724/12/199124/12/199124/12/1991
6HARI SINGH GOUNDFarrasST15/02/197106/07/199206/07/199206/07/1992
7SANTOSH KUMAR SENFarrasOBC01/08/197805/02/200105/02/200106/06/2015
8RAMSINGH AHIRWARGardner (Mali)SC12/09/196906/01/199606/01/199606/01/1996
9BASHIR KHANHead ClerkUR21/07/196203/12/198621/05/201426/05/2014
10BASANT LAL AHIRWARLab AttendantSC15/04/197011/01/199211/01/199211/01/1992
11SAMAY LAL KORILab AttendantSC01/10/196904/02/199204/02/199204/02/1992
12GOVIND SINGH BUNDELALab AttendantUR08/04/197107/02/199507/02/199507/02/1995
13REKHA TRIPATHILab AttendantUR12/06/196811/06/200311/06/200311/06/2003
14RAHUL SHUKLALab AttendantUR25/07/198127/05/200527/05/200527/05/2006
15ASHUTOSH SINGH PARIHARLab AttendantUR14/02/198208/05/200723/03/201123/03/2011
16HIRA SINGH BALMEEKILab BoySC04/06/195907/11/198507/11/198507/11/1985
17LAXMAN KUMAR LODHILab BoyOBC12/03/197111/05/199411/05/199411/05/1994
18KAUSHILIYA DEVILab BoyOBC05/01/196302/12/199402/12/199402/12/1994
19JAI SINGH CHAUHANLab BoyUR08/04/197008/02/199508/02/199508/02/1995
20RAMKRIPAL KORILab BoySC02/03/196512/06/199512/06/199512/06/1995
21RAMNARESH ARAKHLab BoyST20/03/197606/11/199606/11/199606/11/1996
22RAKESH KUMAR RAIKWARLab BoyOBC12/02/197809/05/200609/05/200609/05/2006
23PRIYANKA PANDEYLab BoyUR27/02/198501/09/200701/09/200701/09/2007
24RAM JIYAVAN CHAUDHARYLab TechnicianSC15/07/197125/05/201125/05/2011-
25JAHAR SINGH PARIHARLab TechnicianUR29/08/196003/11/198203/11/198219/07/1984
26PARASH RAM PATERIYALab TechnicianUR05/07/196520/05/198305/03/199011/09/1994
27RAMESH KUMAR SENLab TechnicianOBC16/05/196017/04/199517/04/199517/04/1995
28VIRENDRA KUMAR LAKRALab TechnicianST04/07/197306/11/199627/08/201306/11/1996
29MANSUKH LAL AHIRWARLab TechnicianSC02/08/196625/05/198515/09/200012/08/2000
30RAM MOHAN PACHORILab TechnicianOBC03/05/197831/07/200631/07/200631/07/2006
31AKASH KUMAR JAINLab TechnicianUR11/07/197501/12/200501/12/200507/10/2006
32DEEPA BAJPAILab TechnicianUR08/05/198025/09/200613/10/200914/10/2009
33VINOD KUMAR KASHYAP KOLLab TechnicianST25/07/198216/12/201116/12/201116/12/2011
34MUNNA SINGHLab TechnicianST02/06/196922/04/199225/07/201225/07/2012
35SURENDRA KUMAR KONDARLab TechnicianST03/12/197526/05/199822/08/201310/06/2015
36MAHENDRA SINGH VERMA (MECHANICMechanic Cum ElectricianSC01/01/197123/12/199123/12/199123/12/1991
37KASHIRAM KONDARPeonST12/08/197126/12/199126/12/199126/12/1991
38BHAGWANDAS YADAVPeonOBC23/12/196807/07/199307/07/199307/07/1993
39PURUSHOTTAM PRASAD PATERIYAPeonUR01/06/196315/02/199015/02/199020/07/1993
40KASHI PRASAD RAIKWARPeonOBC20/06/196903/08/199403/08/199403/08/1994
41KUSHUM BAIPeonST01/07/197401/09/200701/09/200701/09/2007
42PANCHAM SINGH GAUNDSweeperUR05/11/197901/02/200301/02/200301/02/2003
43REMESH PRASAD GOUNDSweeperST08/09/197201/02/200301/02/200301/02/2003
44LALI RAIKWARWatermanOBC05/08/197126/06/200626/06/200626/06/2006